Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, SPENCER STREET, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 6SY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.4%
Price Change
+£26,350 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£70,000
+60.4%
Sold on 28 September 2022
Terraced
+£26,350 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,650
+74.6%
Sold on 29 September 2002
Terraced
+£18,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 5 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 6SY
← Back to All Properties