41, HERMITAGE WOODS CRESCENT, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY

GU21 8UE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£220,000+12.8%
Sold on 24 March 2021
Other
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000+160.0%
Sold on 25 September 2015
Other
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+33.9%
Sold on 16 August 1999
Other
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 28 November 1997
Other
Sale #1