45, FRAILEY HILL, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY

GU22 8EA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£435,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.7%
Price Change
+£112,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£435,000+34.7%
Sold on 12 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£323,000
Sold on 10 January 2025
Semi-Detached
Sale #1