Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, KESTREL ROAD, MELTON MOWBRAY, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE13 0AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.3%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£109,000
+2.3%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,500
+29.9%
Sold on 1 December 2017
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 3 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE13 0AY
← Back to All Properties