Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, CLARENDON STREET, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT17 9RE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.8%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£146,000
+69.8%
Sold on 11 September 2015
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
+91.3%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Terraced
+£41,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 17 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT17 9RE
← Back to All Properties