Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, MANOR ROAD, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 7HJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£630,400
Last Sold Price
29 January 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+292.2%
Price Change
+£469,660 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£630,400
+292.2%
Sold on 29 January 2025
Detached
+£469,660 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,740
Sold on 23 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 7HJ
← Back to All Properties