Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, WOODCHURCH ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L13 3EB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.8%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+36.8%
Sold on 1 December 2025
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£117,000
+32.2%
Sold on 11 November 2021
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,500
-4.8%
Sold on 14 December 2011
Terraced
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000
+132.5%
Sold on 12 September 2006
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 12 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L13 3EB
← Back to All Properties