Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, BRACKENWOOD DRIVE, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON
WA8 8GE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.0%
Price Change
+£40,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£147,000
+38.0%
Sold on 16 June 2008
Detached
+£40,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,495
Sold on 28 November 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA8 8GE
← Back to All Properties