Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
112, NORTHUMBERLAND STREET, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR2 4EH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£216,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£216,000
+0.0%
Sold on 15 December 2025
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£216,000
+27.1%
Sold on 4 August 2025
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+9.3%
Sold on 21 July 2014
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,500
+284.0%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 21 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR2 4EH
← Back to All Properties