Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, HAROLD ROAD, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 3AJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.7%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+79.7%
Sold on 3 September 2013
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000
+24.3%
Sold on 21 September 2001
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 17 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 3AJ
← Back to All Properties