Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, CELTIC DRIVE, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 2UA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+6.4%
Sold on 5 September 2008
Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,000
+15.8%
Sold on 14 April 2005
Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+87.0%
Sold on 1 December 2003
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 6 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 2UA
← Back to All Properties