23, ASH STREET, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

DE7 8NS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£110,000+19.6%
Sold on 30 June 2025
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£92,000+2.2%
Sold on 31 October 2018
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000-13.8%
Sold on 29 October 2018
Terraced
-£14,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,450+74.1%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Terraced
+£44,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 22 September 2005
Terraced
Sale #1