7, ELMSLEIGH GARDENS, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO16 3GE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£173,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2002
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.3%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£173,000+15.3%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000+33.9%
Sold on 3 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000+38.3%
Sold on 31 July 1998
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000-2.4%
Sold on 15 August 1996
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 31 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1