Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, FIRECREST WAY, TARPORLEY, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW6 0RX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£343,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£75,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£343,000
+28.2%
Sold on 3 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£267,500
+0.0%
Sold on 21 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£267,500
+4.9%
Sold on 21 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£255,000
+2.0%
Sold on 4 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,995
Sold on 16 December 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW6 0RX
← Back to All Properties