FLAT 3, 22, ST BERNARDS ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B92 7BB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£107,500
Last Sold Price
17 May 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.0%
Price Change
-£16,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£107,500-13.0%
Sold on 17 May 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500+65.8%
Sold on 13 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 2 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1