56, ASHWORTH HOUSE, MANCHESTER ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB11 1ER

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£75,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-54.7%
Price Change
-£90,454 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£75,000-54.7%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£90,454 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,454+136.4%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£95,454 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000+45.8%
Sold on 24 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 21 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1