83, THOMAS STREET, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN2 4SS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£77,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-33.0%
Price Change
-£38,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£77,000-33.0%
Sold on 28 October 2014
Semi-Detached
-£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+98.4%
Sold on 6 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£57,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,950+84.0%
Sold on 11 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£26,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 17 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1