Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GROUND FLOOR FLAT, 17, LADYSMITH ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN2 4EJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
+22.0%
Sold on 5 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+37.1%
Sold on 8 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,500
Sold on 12 October 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN2 4EJ
← Back to All Properties