Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, VALE LODGE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L9 1LR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£58,000
Last Sold Price
18 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.4%
Price Change
-£250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£58,000
-0.4%
Sold on 18 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£58,250
+71.3%
Sold on 12 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000
+6.3%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 15 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L9 1LR
← Back to All Properties