24, WHITECROFT ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN3 5PS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.3%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£200,000+41.3%
Sold on 17 March 2025
Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,500+102.3%
Sold on 3 September 2012
Detached
+£71,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 29 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1