36A, LEEWAY AVENUE, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB22 5AU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£690,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.3%
Price Change
+£240,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£690,000+53.3%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Detached
+£240,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£450,000+251.6%
Sold on 16 August 2021
Detached
+£322,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000+60.0%
Sold on 29 November 1999
Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 3 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1