Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, ST MATTHEW STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 4LF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.6%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£60,000
+84.6%
Sold on 16 August 2019
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,500
+195.5%
Sold on 17 November 2000
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,000
Sold on 4 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 4LF
← Back to All Properties