Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, BEECHFIELD PLACE, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 4BP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,500
Last Sold Price
31 August 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.4%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£292,500
+5.4%
Sold on 31 August 2012
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£277,500
+18.1%
Sold on 14 April 2008
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 4BP
← Back to All Properties