Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, MOLYNEUX ROAD, WEYBRIDGE, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT13 8UR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£560,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.5%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£560,000
+15.5%
Sold on 11 September 2019
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£485,000
+76.4%
Sold on 4 June 2014
Terraced
+£210,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
+51.1%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,000
+119.3%
Sold on 19 May 2000
Terraced
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 23 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT13 8UR
← Back to All Properties