Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, JAMES COURT, LEED STREET, SANDOWN, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO36 8JQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.7%
Price Change
-£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£123,000
-13.7%
Sold on 14 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,500
Sold on 8 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO36 8JQ
← Back to All Properties