19, CAMBRIDGE COURT, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS1 1EJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£143,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.1%
Price Change
+£3,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£143,000+2.1%
Sold on 31 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,995+64.7%
Sold on 25 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 20 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1