Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, LINDHOLME GARDENS, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S20 6TD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.8%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+59.8%
Sold on 14 December 2022
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000
-4.3%
Sold on 11 November 2011
Terraced
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+144.0%
Sold on 25 January 2007
Terraced
+£75,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,250
Sold on 23 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S20 6TD
← Back to All Properties