28, HIGHFIELDS CLOSE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE12 9SW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£128,000+11.3%
Sold on 5 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+0.8%
Sold on 2 June 2009
Semi-Detached
+£950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,050
Sold on 11 November 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1