109, GATHORNE TERRACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS8 5EZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,950
Last Sold Price
2 June 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£12,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£124,950+11.6%
Sold on 2 June 2006
Terraced
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000+273.3%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000+50.0%
Sold on 2 June 2000
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 21 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1