Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, BREDON AVENUE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV3 2AA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.6%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+20.6%
Sold on 7 March 2025
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,500
+12.5%
Sold on 8 April 2021
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+300.0%
Sold on 7 June 2019
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 20 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV3 2AA
← Back to All Properties