50, TOMKINSON STREET, CHESTER, CHESTER, CHESHIRE

CH2 3BX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£129,950
Last Sold Price
4 June 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.8%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£129,950+85.8%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950+79.4%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Terraced
+£30,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 28 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1