FLAT 6, 58, HAROLD ROAD, MARGATE, THANET, KENT

CT9 2HS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£44,500
Last Sold Price
15 February 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-62.3%
Price Change
-£73,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£44,500-62.3%
Sold on 15 February 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000-1.7%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 9 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1