28, LEICESTER STREET, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

NG10 1FJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,950
Last Sold Price
18 December 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£119,950+20.0%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,950+35.1%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000+39.6%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 4 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1