Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18A, KENILWORTH ROAD, ASHFORD, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW15 3EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,950
Last Sold Price
15 February 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£174,950
+9.4%
Sold on 15 February 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+133.5%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£91,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 30 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW15 3EL
← Back to All Properties