63, NORTHCOTE AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M22 9AJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£208,500
Last Sold Price
5 December 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.8%
Price Change
+£28,505 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£208,500+15.8%
Sold on 5 December 2014
Detached
+£28,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,995
Sold on 17 June 2005
Detached
Sale #1