Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, RITHERUP LANE, PRESCOT, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
L35 4NZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.0%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£130,000
+32.0%
Sold on 11 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500
+134.5%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 15 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L35 4NZ
← Back to All Properties