Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, SQUIRES CLOSE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK6 5HF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.3%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£112,000
+72.3%
Sold on 25 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+94.0%
Sold on 20 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 27 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK6 5HF
← Back to All Properties