24, KENSINGTON CLOSE, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN38 9TL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£405,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.5%
Price Change
+£205,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£405,000+102.5%
Sold on 21 April 2023
Detached
+£205,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000+68.1%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Detached
+£81,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,950
Sold on 28 September 2001
Detached
Sale #1