Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, MANNING ROAD, BURY ST EDMUNDS, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP32 7GF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+9.1%
Sold on 8 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+41.8%
Sold on 28 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£81,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£193,950
Sold on 10 May 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP32 7GF
← Back to All Properties