GLAZIERS BUNGALOW, 112, GLAZIERS LANE, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY

GU3 2DQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£470,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+387.0%
Price Change
+£373,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£470,000+387.0%
Sold on 12 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£373,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,500+23.7%
Sold on 10 November 1995
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 18 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1