37, ROBERT DUKESON AVENUE, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG24 2FF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£226,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+201.3%
Price Change
+£151,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£226,000+201.3%
Sold on 23 September 2022
Detached
+£151,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+29.5%
Sold on 3 April 2002
Detached
+£17,105 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,895
Sold on 18 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1