21, TERMINUS STREET, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN1 3PE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£495,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.0%
Price Change
+£245,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£495,000+98.0%
Sold on 16 December 2024
Terraced
+£245,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000+203.0%
Sold on 16 February 2006
Terraced
+£167,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500+37.5%
Sold on 18 July 1997
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 15 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1