Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
99, HARTLEDON ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B17 0AA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£257,500
Last Sold Price
20 March 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£257,500
+10.8%
Sold on 20 March 2015
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£232,500
+21.7%
Sold on 18 June 2008
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£191,000
+0.0%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£191,000
+107.6%
Sold on 27 July 2006
Terraced
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 29 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B17 0AA
← Back to All Properties