Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, BRIONY CLOSE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL2 5AL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,250
Last Sold Price
4 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£37,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£197,250
+23.3%
Sold on 4 November 2019
Terraced
+£37,300 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,950
-5.9%
Sold on 22 November 2013
Terraced
-£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+183.3%
Sold on 21 December 2011
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 11 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL2 5AL
← Back to All Properties