Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, NORTON ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 7TN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,750
Last Sold Price
14 July 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.8%
Price Change
+£38,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£119,750
+47.8%
Sold on 14 July 2003
Terraced
+£38,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,000
+35.0%
Sold on 7 December 2001
Terraced
+£21,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995
+14.3%
Sold on 10 October 1997
Terraced
+£7,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 18 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 7TN
← Back to All Properties