Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 50, WOODLANDS ROAD, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 6HA
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£235,000
+13.3%
Sold on 4 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£207,500
+36.5%
Sold on 13 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£152,000
+3.4%
Sold on 12 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,000
+20.5%
Sold on 11 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+162.4%
Sold on 8 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 6 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 6HA
← Back to All Properties