31, ALBERT ROAD, MEXBOROUGH, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S64 9BZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£42,500
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.7%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£42,500+129.7%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£18,500+23.3%
Sold on 9 February 2001
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 7 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1