41, GLADSTONE STREET, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG9 1EU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£123,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.6%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£123,000-1.6%
Sold on 4 August 2014
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000+25.0%
Sold on 19 February 2007
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000+37.9%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500+62.9%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 23 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1