Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, TRINITY TOWERS, ACCRINGTON ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 4AB
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£44,500
Last Sold Price
17 November 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-30.5%
Price Change
-£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£44,500
-30.5%
Sold on 17 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£64,000
+48.9%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£42,995
+51.9%
Sold on 4 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,695 from previous sale
Sale #4
£28,300
+6.8%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,500
+8.2%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,500
Sold on 13 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 4AB
← Back to All Properties