Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, EDMONDS CLOSE, BUCKINGHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK18 1YR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£474,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£474,000
+18.5%
Sold on 28 August 2025
Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£400,000
+122.3%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Detached
+£220,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 26 October 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK18 1YR
← Back to All Properties